Membres par lieux de naissance

Ville Membres
Ferryville 95. Eliane Gautrau -
Robleda 234. Tomasa -
16
16000 Angoulême 130. Jean-Michel -
16100 Cognac 205. Nicole -
16190 St Amand de Montmoreau 340. Anne-Marie -
17
17000 La Rochelle 318. Nadine Foucaud -
17150 St Dizan du Bois 143. Camille Beylard -
17150 St Martial de Mirambeau 7. Cécile Noël - 273. Simone Benazera - 317. Jean-Claude -
17300 Rochefort 292. Madeleine -
17500 Jonzac 295. Pierre Loriaud -
17580 Le Bois-Plage en Ré 151. Géraldine Bulteau -
33
33600 Pessac 278. Stéphane -
33820 Etauliers 316. Madeleine -
33970 Cap Ferret 18. Alain Gautreau-Dubuch -
37
37160 Descartes 80. Anne-Marie -
44
44000 Nantes 102. Jean-Pierre - 355. Annick -
44190 Gorges 30. André -
44390 Nort s/ Erdre 75. Michel - 76. Michèle André - 357. Annick Euzenot -
49
49 Bagneux-Saumur 116. Marie-Christine François -
49120 La Tourlandry 297. Bernard - 301. Marie-Josèphe Menard -
49310 Les Cerqueux-sous-Passavant 313. Daniel -
49310 St Paul du Bois - Vihiers 107. Gérard - 114. Marie-Anne Buty - 209. Bernard Buty - 214. Roger - 215. Marie-Henriette -
49770 Le Plessis-Macé 312. Hubert Aimé -
56
56300 Pontivy 356. Marc Euzenot -
72
72100 Le Mans 155. Colette Boudet -
75
75009 Paris IX 15. Philippe -
75014 Paris XIV 171. Jean -
77
77000 Melun 131. Daniel -
79
79100 Thouars 136. Marc -
79210 Mauzé s/ Mignon 26. Huguette -
79300 Bressuire 79. Lucien -
79320 Chanteloup 363. Annie -
83
83000 Toulon 94. René Gautrau -
85
85150 Saint Mathurin 354. Philippe -
85200 St Hilaire de Talmont 117. Gilbert - 118. Lucienne -
85310 Le Tablier 150. Albert Bulteau -
85440 Poiroux 68. Jean-Jacques -
85440 Talmont St Hilaire 96. Jean - 154. Arlette Martineau - 158. Gilbert - 167. Pierre - 186. Thérèse Grezaud - 204. Bernard - 361. Pierre Cloutour -
85700 Saint Michel Mont Mercure 335. Michèle -
85800 St Gilles s/ Vie 208. Arlette -
86
86000 Poitiers 240. Catherine Svobodny - 253. Marie-Dominique -
86130 Jaunay-Clan 147. Monique -
95
95210 St Gratien 5. Monique -

61 membres de lieu de naissance connu